RUD_7984.JPG

Name: Boštjan Nachbar
Nickname: Boki
Place of Birth: Slovenj Gradec, Slovenia
Date of Birth: July 3, 1980
Height: 206cm
Weight: 103kg
Position: Small/Power Forward
Current club: Real Betis Energia Plus (Spain)